НТС Спорт

 

Чт

 15.11.18

НТС-Спорт
7:00 Гимн КР
7:05 VNL  2018 Men’s Argentina v USA
10:00 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships 2018
11:00 ЧМ по борьбе 2018  (жен.)
12:15 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
13:45 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018
14:45 Көчмөн  Салттуу жаа атуу
15:05 Хоум Ран Х\Ф
17:00 Спорт Time
17:30 Men’s VNL 2018: Poland v Korea
19:35 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
          21:05 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships
22:10 Archery World Cup 2018
23:25 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018
24:25 “Гимнастки”  40- серия
1:10 WEF 55 global 12
2:40  Королева Катве Х/Ф

 

Пт

 16.11.18

НТССпорт
7:00 Гимн КР
7:05 Men’s VNL 2018: Poland v Korea
9:10 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships
10:10 Archery World Cup 2018
11:25 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
13:00 WEF Global 14
15:00 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018
16:00  Королева Катве Х\Ф
18:55  Men’s VNL 2018: Russia v Canada
20:00 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
21:30 Бийиктикти багынткандар
          22:00 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships
23:00 Archery World Cup 2018
24:15 “Гимнастки”  41- серия
1:00 М 1 Global 98
2:00 Jumping World Cup NAL 2018/19 | Del Mar | Grand Prix Qualifie
3:25 Счастливчик Гилмор Х/Ф

 

Сб

 17.11.18

НТССпорт
7:00 Гимн КР
7:05 VNL 2018 Men’s Russia v Canada
9:00 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships 2018
10:00 Archery World Cup 2018
11:20 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
12:50 М 1  Global 98
14:00 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018
15:00 Счастливчик Гилмор Х\Ф
16:30 VNL Gold  Medal Match  Women USA vs Turkey
18:50 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
20:20 Спорт Time
20:50 М 1  Global 98
22:50 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018
          23:50 “Гимнастки” 42- серия
24:35 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships
1:35 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018
2:40  Рики Бобби: Король дороги  Х/Ф

 

Вс

 18.11.18

НТССпорт
7:00 Гимн КР
7:05 VNL 2018  Men’s Australia v Japan
9:25 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships 2018
10:25 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018
12:00 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
13:30 М 1  Global 98
15:30 Эд  Х\Ф
17:00 Международный турнир по греко-римской борьбе. Россия 2018 финал
18:30 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
20:00 Бийиктикти багынткандар
20:30 М 1  Global 98
22:30 Archery World Cup 2018
23:45 “Гимнастки” 43- серия
24:30 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships
1:30 Парень-каратист Х/Ф
3:40 Jumping World Cup NAL 2018/19 | Del Mar | Grand Prix Qualifie

 

Пн

 19.11.18

НТС-Спорт
7:00 Гимн КР
7:05 VNL Gold  Medal Match  Women USA vs Turkey
9:25 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships
10:25 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
12:00 WEF 67 Global 14
13:50 Archery World Cup 2018
15:20 Парень-каратист Х\Ф
18:00 Men’s VNL 2018: Brazil v South Korea
20:00 Таймаш
20:20 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
21:50 М 1  Global 99
23:50 “Гимнастки”  44- серия
1:35 WEF 67 Global 14
3:35  Сила воли Х/Ф
6:00 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018

 

Вт

 20.11.18

НТС-Спорт
7:00 Гимн КР
7:05 Men’s VNL 2018: Brazil v South Korea
9:05 М 1  Global 99
11:05 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
12:35 Таймаш
12:55 WEF 67 Global 14
14:55 Триумф Х\Ф
17:00 Бийиктикти багынткандар
17:30 Men’s VNL 2018: Argentina v Canada
20:00 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
21:30 ЧМ по борьбе 2018 Будапешт
22:50 Archery World Cup 2018 Antalya
23:50 “Гимнастки”  45- серия
1:35 WEF 67 Global 12
3:35 Непобедимый Мэнни Пакьяо  Х/Ф
5:20 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018

 

Ср

 21.11.18

НТС-Спорт
7:00 Гимн КР
7:05 Men’s VNL 2018: Argentina v Canada
9:30 ЧМ по борьбе 2018  Будапешт
10:50 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
12:15 Archery World Cup 2018 Antalya
13:15 WEF 67 Global 12
15:20 Хоум Ран  Х\Ф
17:20 Men’s VNL 2018: Bulgaria v Russia
19:05  AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
          20:35 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships
21:40 ЧМ по борьбе 2018 Будапешт
22:50 Archery World Cup 2018 Antalya
24:00 “Гимнастки”  46- серия
24:45 М 1  Global 99
2:45 Королева Катве Х/Ф
5:40 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018

 

Чт

 22.11.18

НТС-Спорт
7:00 Гимн КР
7:05 Men’s VNL 2018: Bulgaria v Russia
8:50 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships 2018
9:50 ЧМ по борьбе 2018 Будапешт
11:00 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
12:30 Archery World Cup 2018 Antalya
13:30 М 1  Global  98
15:30 Покорители волн Х\Ф
17:30 Men’s VNL 2018: Argentina v Italy
19:30 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
          21:00 М 1  Global  99
23:00 Archery World Cup 2018 Antalya
24:00 “Гимнастки”  47- серия
24:50 WEF 55 global 12
2:50 Счастливчик Гилмор Х/Ф

 

Пт

 23.11.18

НТС-Спорт
7:00 Гимн КР
7:05 Men’s VNL 2018: Argentina v Italy
9:10 М 1  Global  99
11:10 Archery World Cup 2018 Antalya
12:10 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
13:40 М 1  Global  98
15:40 Мирный воин  Х\Ф
17:40 Men’s VNL 2018: Poland v Germany
20:10 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
          21:40 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships
22:40 Archery World Cup 2018 Antalya
23:40 “Гимнастки”  48- серия
24:30 Jumping World Cup NAL 2018/19 | Del Mar | Grand Prix Qualifie
2:00 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
3:30 Всё или ничего Х/Ф
5:25 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018

 

Сб

 24.11.18

НТС-Спорт
7:00 Гимн КР
7:05 Men’s VNL 2018: Poland v Germany
9:35 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships 2018
10:35 Archery World Cup 2018 Antalya
11:35 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
13:05 М 1  Global 99
15:05 Тренер Х\Ф
17:15 Men’s VNL 2018: Argentina v Canada
19:40 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
21:10 Спорт Time
21:40 М 1  Global 99
          23:40 “Гимнастки” 49- серия
24:30 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships
1:35 ISU Short Track World Cup | Calgary 2018
2:40  Рики Бобби: Король дороги  Х/Ф

 

Вс

 25.11.18

НТС-Спорт
7:00 Гимн КР
7:05 Men’s VNL 2018: Bulgaria v Russia
8:50 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships 2018
10:00 ЧМ по вольной борьбе. Будапешт
11:20 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
12:50 Archery World Cup 2018 Antalya
13:50  Дангал Х\Ф
16:30 Men’s VNL 2018: Argentina v Italy
18:30 AIBA Youth World Championships, Budapest 2018
20:00 Спорт Time
20:30 М 1  Global 99
22:30 ЧМ по вольной борьбе. Будапешт
23:50 “Гимнастки” 50- серия
24:35 World Youth and Juniors SAMBO Championships
1:35 Воин Х/Ф
4:00 WEF 67 Global 12